ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt1/69 69Pending
$365,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,121 SqFt1/25 25Pending
$269,000
- 51 Acres1/19 19Price Dropped by $20K
$279,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt1/63 63Price Dropped by $100K
$1,350,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath993 SqFt1/36 36Active
$249,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt1/63 63Price Dropped by $100K
$1,350,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt1/22 22Price Dropped by $31K
$398,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt1/34 34Active
$995,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt1/30 30Active
$339,000
- 13,068 Acres LotActive
$69,000
- 43,560 Acres1/5 5Active
$175,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,150,000
$2,595,000
17.1%0 Turner Rd, Amador City, CA 95601
Listed by California Outdoor Properties, Inc.

$950,000
$995,000
4.5%845 Justeson AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$899,000
$899,000
1930 Feather River BLVD, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# SN25052401
Listed by John Wallace of Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

$799,000
$799,000
3097 Rae Creek Dr, Chico, CA 95973
MLS# SN23038312
Listed by Nick Allison of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$749,000
$749,000
1125 Gridley AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$665,000
$725,000
8.3%2650 Azevedo AVE, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$650,000
$650,000
1545 Lewis Oak RD, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

$595,000
$609,000
2.3%212 Spring Hill DR, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# SN24050696
Listed by Wren Jones of Parkway Real Estate Co.

$590,000
$599,000
1.5%2931 Clark RD, Butte Valley, CA 95965
MLS# SN23012373
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$585,000
$599,000
2.3%1245 Almond AVE, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$569,000
$569,000
190 Yellowstone DR, Chico, CA 95973
MLS# SN22098435
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$550,000
$550,000
9114 Manzanita LN, Oregon House, CA 95962
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$543,000
$549,000
1.1%1622 Islesworth WAY, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$510,000
$519,000
1.7%108 Valley View DR, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# OR24028308
Listed by Kathy Robertson of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

$510,000
$529,000
3.6%1925 Nevada ST, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$499,900
$499,900
288 Little AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

$499,000
$499,000
236 Yellowstone DR, Chico, CA 95973
MLS# SN22228988
Listed by Alisha Simpkins of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area

$495,000
$485,000
2.1%2921 Bohemia AVE, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN25183897
Listed by Bradley Fowler of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area

$489,000
$489,000
2060 Bowen CT, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Better Homes Realty

$487,500
$489,999
0.5%1433 Richland RD, Yuba City, CA 95993
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

$487,080
$489,537
0.5%3183 Jasmine DR, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by K Hovnanian Companies of CA

$475,000
$475,000
1930 Cinnamon Teal CT, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$475,000
$499,900
5.0%1940 Cinnamon Teal CT, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$475,000
$479,500
0.9%108 Valley View DR, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN25194173
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$470,000
$489,900
4.1%1680 W Biggs Gridley RD, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$465,000
$465,000
31 Vista Estates CT, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# OR23176760
Listed by TJ Jensen of Century 21 Select Real Estate Inc

$459,000
$459,000
9851 Garnet WAY, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Yuba City

$456,000
$459,000
0.7%9566 Waterman AVE, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%1391 Cox LN, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN25221783
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$450,000
$485,000
7.2%1656 Stepney WAY, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$450,000
$460,000
2.2%2141 Spruce, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

$440,000
$455,000
3.3%1830 Nevada ST, Gridley, CA 95948
MLS# SN25140696
Listed by Joseph Busch of Re/Max of Chico

$437,500
$430,000
1.7%1654 Chambers LN, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$435,000
$435,000
851 Vermont ST, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Providence Properties

$435,000
$425,000
2.4%9566 Waterman AVE, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by Realty One Group Complete

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%679 Watson RD, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$429,000
$429,900
0.2%1910 Canvasback, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$425,000
$429,000
0.9%2422 Canyon Creek Trail, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

$425,000
$475,000
10.5%1608 Wade Rd HWY, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$425,000
$455,000
6.6%9678 Collier Ave., Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$420,000
$409,000
2.7%2101 Jay DR, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$415,000
$399,000
4.0%2122 Larkin RD, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$410,000
$395,000
3.8%1411 El Dorado LN, Yuba City, CA 95993
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Yuba City

$409,000
$425,000
3.8%995 Indiana ST, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$405,000
$395,000
2.5%532 Social Hall RD, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$400,000
$399,900
3223 Erle RD, Marysville, CA 95901
Listed by Intero Real Estate Services

$400,000
$398,000
0.5%39 Dakota AVE, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$400,000
$414,900
3.6%114 Third Street, Orland, CA 95963
MLS# SN24052824
Listed by Sandy Finch of Sandra Finch Real Estate

$400,000
$499,999
20.0%3317 Rancho CT, Placerville, CA 95667
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$397,000
$397,000
351 Aleut ST, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$395,000
$399,999
1.2%5490 Newland RD, Paradise, CA 95969
MLS# SN24084617
Listed by Stephanie Sinnott of Re/Max Home and Investment

$390,000
$439,000
11.2%887 Colusa Hwy, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$390,000
$465,000
16.1%2825 Northridge DR, Placerville, CA 95667
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$377,500
$389,900
3.2%4 Las Plumas WAY, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN25147048
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$377,000
$395,000
4.6%1169 French Ave, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$376,000
$365,000
3.0%1235 Dewsnup Ave, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$375,000
$375,000
704 8th ST, Marysville, CA 95901
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$375,000
$399,900
6.2%408 Chatfield AVE, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$375,000
$385,000
2.6%2643 Oak Knoll WAY, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# OR24240427
Listed by Michelle Garcia of Professional Realty Services

$370,000
$385,000
3.9%851 Olive ST, Yuba City, CA 95991
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$370,000
$385,000
3.9%2985 11th ST, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$365,000
$349,900
4.3%2628 Waverly CT, Chico, CA 95973
MLS# SN22014620
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$365,000
$365,000
2956 2nd Street, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$365,000
$359,000
1.7%747 Meyers AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$359,000
$359,000
1693 Jay DR, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

$350,000
$359,000
2.5%983 Dewsnup AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$350,000
$350,000
5900 Woodland DR, Marysville, CA 95901
Listed by Nikos Krohn Realty

$350,000
$375,000
6.7%3023 Kola ST, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$348,000
$348,000
6296 Diamond AVE, Paradise, CA 95969
MLS# SN25108234
Listed by Brent Silberbauer of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$345,000
$349,900
1.4%5071 Pacific Heights RD, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# OR25050651
Listed by Randy Chapman of Table Mountain Realty, Inc.

$339,000
$349,500
3.0%945 Waggoner, Paradise, CA 95969
MLS# SN25234164
Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

$339,000
$344,900
1.7%350 California ST, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$335,000
$335,000
1941 Pinewood WAY, Linda, CA 95901
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$335,000
$350,000
4.3%3742 Hoffman RD, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# SN23013797
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$330,000
$315,000
4.8%2893 Gum ST, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%533 Scott ST, Yuba City, CA 95991
Listed by Prestige Realty

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%740 Nevada St, Gridley, CA 95948
MLS# SN23194583
Listed by Rocio Jauregui of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area

$330,000
$330,000
740 Nevada ST, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Chico

$330,000
$330,000
359 Mary L CT, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$329,000
$329,000
48 Acacia AVE, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN22145236
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$329,000
$329,900
0.3%2909 3rd Street, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$329,000
$329,900
0.3%1551 Lee ST, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# SN26065753
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$325,000
$325,000
355 Mary L Ct, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$325,000
$340,000
4.4%462 Little AVE, Gridley, CA 95948
MLS# SN22222710
Listed by Abigail Ehlers of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$325,000
$325,000
3008 Kola St, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$325,000
$335,000
3.0%76 Grand Oak DR, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN24137965
Listed by Kari Wheeler of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$325,000
$334,000
2.7%656 Tehama, Oroville, CA 95965
MLS# SN26077768
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%491 Aleut ST, Biggs, CA 95917
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$320,000
$339,900
5.9%9685 K ST, Live Oak, CA 95953
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

$320,000
$310,000
3.2%911 Lincoln ST, Corning, CA 96021
MLS# SN25020625
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$318,250
$309,000
3.0%2975 Oro Bangor, Oroville, CA 95966
MLS# SN25117034
Listed by Kari Wheeler of LPT Realty

$318,250
$309,000
3.0%2975 Oro Bangor HWY, Oroville, CA 95966
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

$318,000
$318,000
15 East 15th ST, Marysville, CA 95901
Listed by American Home Realty

$315,000
$349,000
9.7%1188 Larkin RD, Gridley, CA 95948
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION